Menu
Your Cart

CISCO

CISCO

Buy 2019 Cisco Routers online at best price in Pakistan. Get all types of Cisco WiFi Routers like Cisco Access Point, Cisco WiFi, Cisco Switch, Cisco rv042 and Cisco Pakistan. Enjoy free home delivery from Karachi, Islamabad, Lahore, Multan, Peshawar and over all Pakistan. Explore w11stop.com and buy all your Cisco products at a discounted price in Pakistan.


Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:• 24 Fast Ethernet ports• Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet uplinks • IEEE 802.3af-compliant Power over Ethernet (PoE) • LAN Base or LAN Lite Cisco IOS® Software feature set • SmartOperations tools that simplify deployment and reduce the cost..
Rs57,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3911Entry-Level PhoneThe Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3911 is a cost-effective, entry-level phone that addresses the needs of a lobby, laboratory, manufacturing floor, or hallway. This single-line phone with speakerphone and internal microphone can also fil..
Rs12,650/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  Cisco CP-7911G Unified IP Phone 7900The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7911G fills the communication needs of cubicle, retail, classroom, or manufacturing workers or anyone who conducts low to moderate telephone traffic. Four dynamic soft keys guide users through core business featu..
Rs11,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  CISCO CP3905  Unified SIP Phone, Charcoal, Standard HandsetThe Cisco® Unified SIP Phone 3905 is a cost-effective, entry-level IP phone that addresses the need for basic voice communications with common Cisco Unified Communications features in an attractive design that is..
Rs9,780/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  Cisco CP7942G UC PhoneThe Cisco CP-7942G is a 2 line VOIP phone which can be used for SIP or SCCP VoIP communications. It can be used with the Cisco Call Manager Solution, UC500 solution or as a SIP phone. The Cisco CP-7942G features 2 10/100 PoE ports and HD Voice. ..
Rs12,080/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  Cisco CP7965G  Unified IP Phone, Gig Ethernet, Color Cisco 7900 Unified IPThe Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addres..
Rs14,380/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:  Cisco CP7975-K9 UC Phone, Gig EthernetThe Cisco Unified IP Phone 7975G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color touchscreen display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addresses the needs of the executive or ..
Rs44,850/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM OEMThe Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module is characterized by an SFP interface and a maximum data transfer rate of 1000 Mbit / s. The LC fiber connector and 1000BASE-LX / LH cabling technology ar..
Rs3,680/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-LH-SMD  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM originalCisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard s..
Rs39,100/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM OEMCisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength Multimode Fiber Optical SFP GBIC with DOM Support - New Pull The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Conve..
Rs3,680/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM original These Cisco 1000base-SX SFP MMD Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver Module Optical Interfaces in modular format provide Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) interfacing for Gigabit Ethernet implementa..
Rs21,280/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (OEM) Copper Small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers are used in data communication applications where it's often installed on networking hardware (switches, media converters, etc.) to connect a RJ45 c..
Rs6,900/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-T  Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (Original) The Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver with an RJ45 Ethernet connector functions just like the Cisco® GLC-T transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco..
Rs43,700/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire..
Rs55,200/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire (OEM)Quality CertificationQuality and standards are the foundation of FS.COM. We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. FS.COM has passed many quality..
Rs9,200/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverCisco MGBLX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business Series switches. T..
Rs10,350/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco SF100D-16PThe Cisco SF100D-16P 100 Series 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Unmanaged Switch delivers wire-speed Fast Ethernet network connectivity and reliability for small businesses, without complexity. This switch provides expandability options and investment protection, with no inst..
Rs6,670/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewAffordable, Easy-to-Use Switches for Small Business Networks, with Zero Configuration RequiredGive your office network a boost of speed and performance at a low price that takes almost no time to set up. Easily build a highly reliable network to connect your computers, printers, copiers..
Rs8,050/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewAffordable, Easy-to-Use Switches for Small Business Networks, with Zero Configuration RequiredGive your office network a boost of speed and performance at a low price that takes almost no time to set up. Easily build a highly reliable network to connect your computers, printers, copiers..
Rs8,630/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewDESCRIPTION:Cisco SF110D-08 Ethernet Switch - 8 Port Switches & Bridges. Eliminate the hassle of expanding your small business network by using the Cisco SF110D-08 8-Port 10/100 Switch, a Cisco Small Business Un managed Switch, to connect your business for performance and ease of use..
Rs4,140/-
Cisco SF300-24PP-K9 24Ports POE Managed Switch With 2 Gigabit UPLink
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco SF300-24PP-K9   The SF300-24PP 24-Port 10/100 Gigabit PoE Managed Switch from Cisco delivers the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business applications, protect sensitive data and optimize network bandwidth to deliver information and applications..
Rs46,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewEasy-to-Use Managed Switches that Provide the Ideal Combination of Features and Affordability To stay ahead in a competitive marketplace, small businesses need to make every dollar count. That means getting the most value from your technology investments, but it also means making sure t..
Rs92,000/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:Cisco 90 Series Switches offer: High-performance capabilities: With powerful network performance at an affordable price, you can give your network a boost of speed and capacity to support bandwidth-intensive applications. Support for advanced technologies: Built-in quality of serv..
Rs7,300/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:The Cisco SF90D-08 8-Port 10/100 Switch is an unmanaged switch that offers the performance and ease of use needed to connect small businesses. Use this desktop switch to connect up to eight computers, printers, or wireless access points to the network, as well as to share network resourc..
Rs3,500/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module (Original) Consistent with the original SFP multi-source agreement (MSA), these hot-pluggable transceivers have a common mechanical specification, pinout, and management interface, and connect to duplex se..
Rs62,100/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OEMCisco industry-standard 10Gbase-LR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP ..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:CISCO SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (original)This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber The SFP+ SR module electrical inter..
Rs39,100/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (OEM) The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications...
Rs13,800/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewAffordable, Easy-to-Use Switches for Small Business Networks, with Zero Configuration RequiredGive your office network a boost of speed and performance at a low price that takes almost no time to set up. Easily build a highly reliable network to connect your computers, printers, copiers..
Rs18,980/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco SG110-16With the SG110-16 110 Series 16-Port Unmanaged Network Switch from Cisco you can connect a variety of Ethernet enabled devices such as access points, hubs, computers, and more directly to a larger network and to the Internet. Plug and play configuration allows you to simpl..
Rs18,980/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewAffordable, Easy-to-Use Switches for Small Business Networks, with Zero Configuration RequiredGive your office network a boost of speed and performance at a low price that takes almost no time to set up. Easily build a highly reliable network to connect your computers, printers, copiers..
Rs25,880/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewAffordable, Easy-to-Use Switches for Small Business Networks, with Zero Configuration RequiredGive your office network a boost of speed and performance at a low price that takes almost no time to set up. Easily build a highly reliable network to connect your computers, printers, copiers..
Rs7,020/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco SG220-26 Cisco Small Business 220 series smart plus switches bridge the gap between managed and smart switches to offer customers the best of both worlds. Combining powerful performance with reliability, they provide the higher levels of security, management, and scalability ..
Rs31,630/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco SG300-10MPP 10-port Gigabit Max PoE+ Managed SwitchCisco 300 Series Switches provide security, performance, traffic management, and other capabilities – optimized and customized, and at the right price for small businesses. These switches deliver the features you need to impro..
Rs54,050/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco SG300-10PPThe SG300-10PP-K9 10-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Managed Switch provides a reliable foundation for your business network. It delivers the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business applications, protect sensitive data and optimize network ban..
Rs39,100/-
Cisco SG300-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:The importance of maintaining a strong and dependable business network only grows as your business adds more employees, applications, and network complexity. When your business needs advanced security and features but value is still a top consideration, you're ready for the new ge..
Rs69,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewEasy-to-Use Managed Switches that Provide the Ideal Combination of Features and AffordabilityTo stay ahead in a competitive marketplace, small businesses need to make every dollar count. That means getting the most value from your technology investments, but it also means making sure that..
Rs64,400/-
Brand: CISCO
Overview28 SSH, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.1w (RSTP), IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1S (MSTP), IEEE 802.1AB, IEEE 802.3az PortsRemote Management over CLI HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, SNMP ..
Rs103,500/-
Brand: CISCO
Overview52 Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1S (MSTP), IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, IGMP IP, RADIUS, SSH, SSL PortsRemote Management over HTTP RMON, SNMP, SSL, TelnetWarranty: Limited LifetimeThe Cisco SG300-52 switch is an affordable 52..
Rs72,450/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewEasy-to-Use Managed Switches that Provide the Ideal Combination of Features and AffordabilityTo stay ahead in a competitive marketplace, small businesses need to make every dollar count. That means getting the most value from your technology investments, but it also means making sure that..
Rs156,400/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco SG350-10-K9Residing on layer 3 of the network, the SG350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch from Cisco is designed to support a variety of protocols including IP, IPs3c, ICMP, IGMP, and more. The switch comes equipped with 10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 network ports and dual SFP Gigabit..
Rs45,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco SG350-28 With the ability to deliver data, voice, and video services, the SG350-28 350 Series 28-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch from Cisco can keep up with the demands placed on it in today's ever expanding business environment. This Cisco 350 Series switch comes ..
Rs40,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewThe Cisco SG500-28-K9-NA 500 Series Stackable Managed Switch allows you to quickly set up a reliable network solution that provides twenty-four 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports along with two combo Gigabit ports and two 1GE/5GE SFP ports for the transfer of data. It features a modular, sta..
Rs74,750/-
Cisco SG92-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:To stay on top of your business, you need to keep your office running smoothly. These days that means having a highly reliable network connecting your computers, printers, copiers, and other office equipment. But if your business is like most small companies, you don't have an IT ..
Rs20,500/-
Brand: CISCO
Overview4 Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3u, IEEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1p PortsGive your office network a boost of speed and performance that takes almost no time to set up. Easily build a highly reliable network to connect your computers, printers,..
Rs22,430/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco SG200-08PThe Cisco SG200-08P 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch lets you achieve business-class network security and performance at an affordable price. It provides an ideal solution when you require a reliable solution to share network resources and connect computers, pr..
Rs23,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The Cisco SPA502G 1-Line IP Phone with Display, PoE, and PC Port uses standard encryption protocols to perform secure remote provisioning and unobtrusive in-service software upgrades. Remote provisioning tools include detailed performance measurement and troubleshooting features, en..
Rs13,800/-
Brand: CISCO
Overview20 Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, SSH, SSL, RADIUS, TACACS+ PortsRemote Management over CLI HTTP, HTTPS, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3, TelnetWarranty: Limited LifetimeThe Cisco SG300-20 switch is an affordable 20-port managed Gigabit (10/100/1000) s..
Rs37,950/-
Cisco SRW2024 24-port Gigabit Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Former Linksys Business SeriesTwenty-four high-speed ports optimized to support bandwidth-intensive applicationsData Transfer Rate - 10/100/1000MbpsDevice Type - SwitchCompliant Standards - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1p, 802.1q ..
Rs40,000/-
Cisco SRW2024P 24-port Gigabit Switch (SG300-28PP-K9-EU)
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:The Linksys WebView Managed switch allows you to expand your network securely. Configuration of the switch is secured using SSL for Web access. User control is secured using 802.1x security using a RADIUS authentication mechanism and can also be controlled using MAC filtering. Ex..
Rs66,000/-
Cisco SRW2048 48-port Gigabit Switch 
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Former Linksys Business SeriesForty-eight high-speed ports optimized to support bandwidth-intensive applicationsNon-blocking switching capacity of up to 96 GbpsUp to 256 active port- and 802.1q-based VLANsSecure access limitations using 802.1x port authentication, ACL,..
Rs67,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:SRW224G4 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView Includes 24 10/100 RJ-45 ports and 4 10/100/1000 RJ-45 ports and 2 shared SFP (MiniGBIC) slots. For the purpose of this manual, whenever a feature applies to all models, the name WebView Switch will be referenced. If a speci..
Rs18,500/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco 300 Series Switches offer an excellent price-performance ratio and are equipped with features that are specifically tailored to small and medium-sized enterprises. With our extensive portfolio of managed switches to provide a solid foundation for your business network at low cost.&n..
Rs18,980/-
Cisco SRW224G4P 24-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:The Linksys Switch with WebView allows you to expand your network securely. Configuration of the switch is secured using SSL for Web access. User control is secured with 802.1x security using a RADIUS authentication mechanism and can also be controlled using MAC-based filtering.E..
Rs42,000/-
Cisco SRW248G4 48-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:The Cisco SRW248G4 48-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit switch brings increased intelligence and security to the network infrastructure. The forty-eight 10/100Mbps ports enable you to consolidate your network from several smaller switches or hubs to a single managed switch.Network secu..
Rs46,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OverviewCisco SF300-48 The Cisco SF300-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch delivers the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business applications, protect sensitive data and optimize network bandwidth to deliver information and applications more effecti..
Rs45,430/-
Brand: CISCO
Product Description:Cisco WS-C2960+24TC Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN LiteThe Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus Series Switches are fixed-configuration Fast Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class Layer 2 switching for branch offices, conventional workspaces, and infrastructure applic..
Rs46,000/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:The Cisco Catalyst 2960G Switch with Power over Ethernet (PoE) is a new member of the Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series of fixed-configuration standalone switches for entry-level enterprise, midmarket, and small branch office networks. FEATURES:     ..
Rs62,100/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base SwitchA Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L makes an excellent option for expanding your Cisco network, especially in midmarket and branch office applications. This advanced Layer 2 switch has 24 Port Gigabit..
Rs207,000/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X and 2960-XR Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure 1). They operate on Cisco IOS® Software and support simple device management as well as network ma..
Rs158,700/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:WS-C2960X-24TD-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base SwitchThe Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base is part of the Cisco family which provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video while ensuring that networks both pub..
Rs178,250/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 GigE, 4 +1G x SFP LAN Base SwitchCisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure 1). They operate on Cisco IOS® Softwa..
Rs115,000/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base SwitchProduct InformationCisco C2960X-48FPD, classified as managed switch, is an efficient 48-port device, ensuring a reliable connectivity. The available protocols to transfer data include Ethernet and ..
Rs322,000/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Switch48 SSH, PoE+, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet PortsRemote Management over CLI, HTTP, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9 SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3, Telnet Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switche..
Rs299,000/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:CiscoWS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base SwitchSmart, Scalable, Cost-Effective Access SwitchesCisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are the next generation of the world's most widely deployed access switches, providing Layer 2 and Layer 3 access fe..
Rs293,250/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base SwitchThe Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L is a 48 port switch that can be deployed in a variety of networking applications. All refurbished Cisco items from World Data Products are tested and carry a warranty. Any prev..
Rs207,000/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:48 SSH, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet PortsRemote Management over CLI, HTTP, RMON 1 RMON 2, SNMP 1, SNMP 2c, SNMP 3, TelnetCisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus an..
Rs189,750/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:Fully Refurbished and Tested with Warranty Cisco Catalyst 2960 switch 48 x 10/100 Fast Ethernet Ports - 2 x Dual Purpose Ports - LAN Base Image   Product Details The Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-S and 2960 Series Switches are the leading Layer 2 edge, providing improved..
Rs112,700/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector,10km ..
Rs17,250/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverEthernet 10GBase-LR CablingSupports 10 Gigabit Ethernet NetworkingData Transfer Speeds up to 10GbpsThis Cisco X2-10GB-LR compatible X2 transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput over single-mode fiber ..
Rs51,750/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver ModuleThis X2 transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and..
Rs82,800/-
Brand: CISCO
DESCRIPTION:IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) compliant4 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX PoEportsProvides up to 30 watts per PoE portPoEpower budget 58W4 kV surge protection for PoE portsIEEE 802.3x flow control supportPlug-and-play installation1 Gbps switching fabric448 Kbits RAM..
Rs4,571/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:The DWM-157 3G HSPA+ USB Adapter allows you to enjoy a fast mobile broadband connection on your notebook or computer, whether you are at home, in the office, or traveling. The device allows you to connect to any 3G mobile broadband networks worldwide4. With a fast and convenient mobi..
Rs3,400/-
Linksys WAP321-C-K9 Wireless-N Access Point
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Selectable high-bandwidth 802.11n wireless connectivity for maximum performanceHigh-speed Gigabit Ethernet LAN connectivity for bandwidth-intensive applications and faster downloads Highly secure guest access with authentication portal for visitorsSupport for multi-access point deployme..
Rs21,850/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com find out latest POLLO PO1104MB NETWORK SWITCHES products & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We are official distributors of POLLO PO1104MB NETWORK SWITCHES in Pakistan..FEATUR..
Rs4,680/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com find out latest POLLO PO1108MB NETWORK SWITCHES products & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We are official distributors of POLLO PO1108MB NETWORK SWITCHES in Pakist..
Rs7,800/-
Brand: CISCO
OVERVIEW:Explore w11stop.com find out latest POLLO PO22108GB NETWORK SWITCHES products & other electronic components at discounted price in Pakistan with free cash on delivery service across Pakistan. We are official distributors of POLLO PO22108GB NETWORK SWITCHES in Paki..
Rs13,520/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES :TP-LINK's TD-VG3631 300Mbps Wireless N VoIP ADSL2+ Modem Router is the ultimate in home or office connectivity devices offering a plethora of functionality in one robust product. The device provides users with the ability to access and share an internet connection, using a wired or 300Mbps..
Rs7,940/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES :TP-LINK’s TD-W9970, comes with the latest ITU-T G.993.2 VDSL2 standard, providing up to 100Mbps speed downstream and up stream, compatible with ADSL, fiber and cable services. With 300Mbps wireless speed over 2.4GHz band, the TD-W9970 is a perfect choice for users in search of seamless HD ..
Rs6,150/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES :Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring.L2+ Feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources.Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area ..
Rs23,340/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES :Abundant Layer 3 routing protocols including RIP/OSPF/ECMP/VRRP that support a scalable network.True Physical Stacking technology supports up to 8 units for high scalability and efficient redundancy.10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink provides high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and s..
Rs65,100/-
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES :Abundant Layer 3 routing protocols including RIP/OSPF/ECMP/VRRP that support a scalable network.True Physical Stacking technology supports up to 8 units for high scalability and efficient redundancy.10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink provides high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and s..
Rs451,390/-
WAP121-E-G5 Single Radio 802.11n Access Point w/PoE
Inquiry
Brand: CISCO
FEATURES:Cisco WAP121 is one radio access point working in 802.11 b / g / n standards. The product is intended for home users or small businesses where it can be used as a basic way to extend your network with wireless access. The device is positioned for simultaneous operation of about 10 wirel..
Rs14,950/-
Showing 1 to 83 of 83 (1 Pages)