Cables & Accessories

Cables & Accessories
Show:
Sort By:

NETPOWER A to A Ext Cable - 1.5m

OVERVIEW:DurableShielded cable designHigh quality USB-A (male) and USB-A (female) connectorsUSB 2.0 ..

Rs100

3M Cat 6 UTP Cable (Per Feet)

OVERVIEW:Belonging to the 3M™ Volition™ Network Solutions, this 350 MHz UTP Category 6 cable will de..

Rs16,000

3M cat6 F/UTP Cable 305 MTR COIL

OVERVIEW:Belonging to the 3M™ Volition™ Network Solutions, this 350 MHz UTP Category 6 cable will de..

Rs26,000

Actassi 1U 19"Rack mount Front Cable Organizer

SPECIFICATION:Range compatibility         ActassiNumber of r..

Rs1,475

Actassi Cat6 4 Pair UTP Patch Cord CM rated (1 Meter)Blue

rated voltage150 V AC[In] rated current1.5 Ainsulation resistance500 MOhmtype of cable4 pair cablesc..

Rs375

Actassi Cat6 4 Pair UTP Patch Cord CM rated 10 Meter Blue

rated voltage150 V AC[In] rated current1.5 Ainsulation resistance500 MOhmtype of cable4 pair cablesc..

Rs1,650

Actassi Cat6 4 Pair UTP Patch Cord CM rated 3 Meter Blue

rated voltage150 V AC[In] rated current1.5 Ainsulation resistance500 MOhmtype of cable4 pair cablesc..

Rs520

Actassi Cat6 4 Pair UTP Patch Cord CM rated 5 Meter Blue

rated voltage150 V AC[In] rated current1.5 Ainsulation resistance500 MOhmtype of cable4 pair cablesc..

Rs715

Actassi Cat6 UTP 24 Port Patch Panel Non Shutter

SPECIFICATION:product compatibilityStandard 19" cabinet/rack[In] rated current<= 1.5 Ainsulation ..

Rs11,000

Actassi Cat6 UTP 24 Port Patch Panel Shuttered

SPECIFICATION:product compatibilityStandard 19" cabinet/rack[In] rated current<= 1.5 Ainsulation ..

Rs14,700

Actassi SCHNEIDER/Clipsal Cat5 4 Pair Cable /FT

FEATURES:CAT5 4 pair cableUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP)24AWG conductorsPVC or LSZH jacketSupplied in..

Rs12,600

Actassi SCHNEIDER/Clipsal Cat6 Gigabit UTP 4 Pair Cable /FT

FEATURES:CAT6 4 pair cableUnshielded Twisted Pair (UTP)24AWG conductorsPVC or LSZH jacketSupplied in..

Rs15,000

Apple 1.6' (0.5 m) Thunderbolt Cable (Black)

OVERVIEW:The black Apple 1.6' (0.5 m) Thunderbolt Cable lets you connect two Thunderbolt-equipped Ma..

Rs4,100

Apple MC704ZM/A USB Ethernet Adapter

OVERVIEW:The Apple USB Ethernet Adapter is a simple, one-piece external adapter that plugs into the ..

Rs4,550

Apple ME186FE/A In-Ear “Headphones”

OVERVIEW:The ME186FE revision A is Apple’s 2013/14 refresh of their in-ear “headphones” (canalphones..

Rs8,630

Apple MF640ZM/A Thunderbolt cable (0.5 m) - BK

OVERVIEW:Thunderbolt technology supports fast data transfers with two independent channels of 10Gb/s..

Rs4,260

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module DOM OEM

FEATURES: CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM OEMThe Cis..

Rs3,680

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module DOM Original

FEATURES: CISCO GLC-LH-SMD  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM orig..

Rs39,100

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module DOM OEM

FEATURES: CISCO GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM OEMCisco GL..

Rs3,680

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module DOM Original

FEATURES: CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM original Thes..

Rs21,280

CISCO GLC-T Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (OEM)

FEATURES: CISCO GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (OEM) Coppe..

Rs6,900

CISCO GLC-T Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (Original)

FEATURES: CISCO GLC-T  Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (Origi..

Rs43,700

CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

FEATURES: CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire ..

Rs55,200

CISCO GLC-TE Transceiver Module (OEM)

FEATURES: CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire (OEM)Quality ..

Rs9,200

CISCO MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

FEATURES: CISCO MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverCisco MGBLX Small Form-Facto..

Rs10,350

CISCO SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Transceiver Module (Original)

FEATURES: CISCO SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module (Origina..

Rs62,100

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module OEM

FEATURES: Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OEMCisco..

Rs17,250

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Transceiver Module (original)

FEATURES: CISCO SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (original..

Rs39,100

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 850nm Transceiver Module (OEM)

FEATURES: Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (OEM)&nbs..

Rs13,800

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 1310nm Transceiver Module

FEATURES: Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module OpticFit ..

Rs17,250

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 1310nm Transceiver

FEATURES: Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverEthernet 10GBase-..

Rs51,750

Cisco X2-10GB-SR 850nm Transceiver Module

FEATURES: Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver ModuleThis X2..

Rs82,800

DE010024334 Cat 6 Cable

FEATURES: Volition™ Cat 6 Cable UTP LSOH 24 Awg 4 pairs 305 meter / Box (Green) &n..

Rs18,170

Digilink Cat6 UTP 48 Port Patch Panel

connector typeRJ45number of matings750 cycles[In] rated current<= 1.5 Ainsulation resistance>=..

Rs17,000

Digilink Cat6 4 Pair UTP Patch Cord CM rated 1 Meter Blue

rated voltage150 V AC[In] rated current1.5 Ainsulation resistance500 MOhmtype of cable4 pair cablesc..

Rs450

Digilink Cat6 4 Pair UTP Patch Cord CM rated 3 Meter Blue

rated voltage150 V AC[In] rated current1.5 Ainsulation resistance500 MOhmtype of cable4 pair cablesc..

Rs405

Digilink Cat6 UTP 24 Port Patch Panel

SPECIFICATION:connector typeRJ45number of matings750 cycles[In] rated current<= 1.5 Ainsulation r..

Rs10,750

Digilink Cat6 UTP I/O Modular Jack

connector typeRJ45type of footprintKeystoneinsulation resistance>= 500 mOhm @ 500 V DCnumber of m..

Rs530

Digilink Dual Port Shuttered Wall Faceplate

OVERVIEW:DIGILINK wall plate series are high quality faceplates for perfect and professional install..

Rs140

Digilink Single Port Shuttered Wall Faceplate

OVERVIEW:DIGILINK wall plate series are high quality faceplates for perfect and professional install..

Rs200

FQ100031209 K6 Jack

FEATURES: Volition™ RJ45 K6 Jack Cat 6 UTP Black set of 8  ..

Rs480

FQ100078630 Classic Patch Panel Inquiry

FQ100078630 Classic Patch Panel

FEATURES: Volition™ Classic Patch Panel 32 ports black aluminium 1U ( High Density) load..

Rs6,670

HP AC Adapter 90W Smart (H6Y90AA)

OVERVIEW:HP 90W AC AdapterFeaturesOperate with confidence with optimal performance using smart-pin ..

Rs4,030

MB571Z/B - Mini DisplayPorT dual link Dvi

OVERVIEW:Every Mac with a Mini DisplayPort allows you to connect an external display or projector us..

Rs11,160

NETPOWER A to Ext Cable - 5m

OVERVIEW:Durable USB extension cableShielded cable design High quality USB-A (male) and US..

Rs150

NETPOWER USB A To B Cable - 3M

OVERVIEW:NETPOWER USB cable to connect your printer, external hard drive, USB hub or other devi..

Rs130

NETPOWER USB A To B Cable - 5M

OVERVIEW:NETPOWER USB cable to connect your printer, external hard drive, USB hub or other devi..

Rs180

RJ45 Network Tester Kit

OVERVIEW:RJ45 Network Tester Kit Quickly & easily test your computer patch cords or installed ca..

Rs5,000

Ronin AUX Cable 2 Meter Metal R-800

FEATURES: Resists Tanging and Kinking Hifi Transmission High Quality Aluminum Alloy Envi..

Rs410

Ronin R-400 Data Cable Life Time Durability

FEATURES:  Fast Charging Fast Sync Durable Product   The faster and durable..

Rs0